Di-Vine Plant Based Cuisine
4595 Jonesboro Road, Forest Park, GA
Featured Items
Main Menu
Entrees (Takeout)
A large entree includes 3 sides.
A small includes 2 sides.
Callackee (Large Takeout)
$23.00Callackee (Small Takeout)
$18.95Cauliflower Bites (Large Takeout)
$22.00Cauliflower Bites (Small Takeout)
$18.00
Curried Chickpea (Large Takeout)
$21.00
Curried Chickpea (Small Takeout)
Warm spices simmered with potatoes, coconut milk, and turmeric until fragrant and tender.$18.95Escovitch Fish (Large Takeout)
$22.55Escovitch Fish (Small Takeout)
$18.95
Fried Chicken (Large Takeout)
$23.95
Fried Chicken (Small Takeout)
Made from gluten. Made to order. BBQ, Sweet Chili, or Plain$19.50Fried Fish Sticks (Large Takeout)
$21.00Fried Fish Sticks (Small Takeout)
$18.00Fried Mushrooms (Large Takeout)
$22.00Fried Mushrooms (Small Takeout)
$18.00Ginger Chicken (Large Takeout)
$23.95Ginger Chicken (Small Takeout)
$19.50Grilled Shrimp (Only Large Available)
$26.00
Jerk Chicken (Large Takeout)
$23.00
Jerk Chicken (Small Takeout)
A juicy, soy-based entree topped with our very own authentic jerk sauce$18.95
Moxtail (Large Takeout)
Vegan Oxtail$23.95
Moxtail (Small Takeout)
A delicious take on Jamaican Oxtail made with an assortment of beans. Soy Free and Gluten Free$19.50
Orange Chicken (Large Takeout)
$23.95
Orange Chicken (Small Takeout)
Soy-based item$19.50
Peppered Steak (Large Takeout)
$23.00
Peppered Steak (Small Takeout)
A dish that is tailored to the meat eater's palette - composed of vital wheat gluten flour served with an earthy authentic barbecue steak sauce$18.95Tofu Entree (Large Takeout)
Choice of Jerk, BBQ, or Curried$20.90Tofu Entree (Small Takeout)
Choice of Jerk, BBQ, or Curried$17.00Veggie Plate (Large Takeout)
$18.50Veggie Plate (Small Takeout)
$16.50Quesadilla
$16.00
Burgers & Sandwiches
Salads
Wraps
Sauces
Online Menu
Escovitch Fish (Small Takeout)
$18.95
Customize your item
Side Choice (2)
Select up to 2
1


